MICHAEL WELLER Staff Photo

Class Schedule  

Apison's Related Arts Schedule 2012-13
                             
Tuesday         Wednesday      
Time Grade Music - Pope PE Library Computer Music   Time Grade Music - Pope PE Library Computer Music
8:45 - 9:00 PL             8:45 - 9:00 PL          
9:00 - 9:50 5 Connor Cryder Kusenda Socarras Frank   9:00 - 9:50 5 Kusenda Frank Connor Cryder Socarras
9:55 - 10:45 2 Massey Ellis Collier Daniel McDevitt   9:55 - 10:45 2 Ellis McDevitt Daniel Massey Collier
10:50 - 11:40 1 Emery (Thomas) Hight (Thomas) Ivey (Thomas) DeVaney (Thomas) Riddell   10:50 - 11:40 1 Hight (Thomas) Ivey (Thomas) Riddell (Thomas) Emery (Thomas) DeVaney
11:45 - 12:10 L             11:45 - 12:10 L          
12:15 - 1:05 4 Sadre Eller Thomason New Teacher Carlton   12:15 - 1:05 4 New Teacher Sadre Carlton Eller Thomason
1:10 - 2:00 K Huskins Miller Peltz Thompson Chamberlain   1:10 - 2:00 K Thompson Huskins Chamberlain Miller Peltz
2:05 - 2:55 3 Johns (Case) Lumley (Case) McEachern (Case) Bevil (Case) Schexnaildre   2:05 - 2:55 3 Lumley (Case) McEachern (Case) Schex (Case) Johns (Case) Bevil
3:00 - 3:40 PL             3:00 - 3:40 PL          
                             
                             
      Thursday               Friday      
Time Grade Music - Pope PE - Weller Library Computer PE   Time Grade Music - Pope PE - Weller Library Computer PE
8:45 - 9:00 PL             8:45 - 9:00 PL          
9:00 - 9:50 5 Cryder Kusenda Frank Connor Socarras   9:00 - 9:50 5 Kusenda Socarras Cryder Frank Connor
9:55 - 10:45 2 Daniel Collier McDevitt Ellis Massey   9:55 - 10:45 2 Collier Daniel Massey McDevitt Ellis
10:50 - 11:40 1 Ivey (Thomas) DeVaney (Thomas) Hight (Thomas) Riddell (Thomas) Emery   10:50 - 11:40 1 DeVaney (Thomas) Ivey (Thomas) Emery (Thomas) Hight (Thomas) Riddell
11:45 - 12:10 L             11:45 - 12:10 L          
12:15 - 1:05 4 Eller New Teacher Sadre Carlton Thomason   12:15 - 1:05 4 Thomason New Teacher Eller Sadre Carlton
1:10 - 2:00 K Miller Thompson Huskins Chamberlain Peltz   1:10 - 2:00 K Peltz Chamberlain Miller Huskins Thompson
2:05 - 2:55 3 McEachern (Case) Bevil (Case) Lumley (Case) Schex (Case) Johns   2:05 - 2:55 3 Bevil (Case) McEachern (Case) Johns (Case) Lumley (Case) Schexnaildre
3:00 - 3:40 PL             3:00 - 3:40 PL          
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
Monday - Rotation 1   Monday - Rotation 2
Time Grade Music PE Library Computer     Time Grade Music PE Library Computer  
8:45 - 9:00 PL             8:45 - 9:00 PL          
9:00 - 9:50 5 Connor Cryder Socarras Kusenda     9:00 - 9:50 5 Frank Connor Socarras Kusenda  
9:55 - 10:45 2 Daniel Massey Ellis Collier     9:55 - 10:45 2 Massey McDevitt Ellis Collier  
10:50 - 11:40 1 Emery (Thomas) Hight (Thomas) DeVaney (Thomas) Ivey (Thomas)     10:50 - 11:40 1 Hight (Thomas) Riddell (Thomas) DeVaney (Thomas) Ivey (Thomas)  
11:45 - 12:10 L             11:45 - 12:10 L          
12:15 - 1:05 4 Carlton Eller New Teacher Thomason     12:15 - 1:05 4 Sadre Carlton New Teacher Thomason  
1:10 - 2:00 K Chamberlain Huskins Thompson Peltz     1:10 - 2:00 K Huskins Miller Thompson Peltz  
2:05 - 2:55 3 Johns (Case) Lumley (Case) Bevil (Case) McEachern (Case)     2:05 - 2:55 3 Lumley (Case) Schex (Case) Bevil (Case) McEachern (Case)  
3:00 - 3:40 PL             3:00 - 3:40 PL          
                             
                             
                             
Monday - Rotation 3    
Time Grade Music PE Library Computer                  
8:45 - 9:00 PL                          
9:00 - 9:50 5 Cryder Frank Socarras Kusenda                  
9:55 - 10:45 2 McDevitt Daniel Ellis Collier                  
10:50 - 11:40 1 Emery (Thomas) Riddell (Thomas) DeVaney (Thomas) Ivey (Thomas)                  
11:45 - 12:10 L                          
12:15 - 1:05 4 Eller Sadre New Teacher Thomason                  
1:10 - 2:00 K Miller Chamberlain Thompson Peltz                  
2:05 - 2:55 3 Schex (Case) Johns (Case) Bevil (Case) McEachern (Case)                  
3:00 - 3:40 PL